+2 votes
42 views
Hi I need to install odoo and make it work with docker can anyone how to do so, thanks.
in Server by (10.5k points) | 42 views

2 Answers

+3 votes
Best answer

you can follow this : https://hub.docker.com/_/odoo/

by (620 points)
selected by
+3 votes
it's a simple video that explains how to install odoo 12 on docker

by (8.8k points)
205 questions
180 answers
37 comments
223,030 users